10140 150 St NW

10140 150 St NW - Canora - Edmonton, Ab

Is a condo building located at 10140 150 St NW in the neighbourhood of Canora in the city of Edmonton. There are 14 properties with 0 listed for sale.

Questions About 10140 150 St NW

Dave Z
Dave Z

5 years, 9 months ago

Are there any pet or rental restrictions?

Reply

Pricing Information

  • Listing prices have ranged from $148,900 to $194,800
  • Price is $197 to $288 per square foot
  • Maintenance fees: $421.00 to $421.72 monthly
  • Maintenance fees: $0.56 per square foot to $0.59 per square foot monthly
  • Maintenance fees for: Exterior Maintenance, Heat, Insurance, Landscaping, Other, See Remarks, Property Management, Water
  • Assessed values have ranged from $203500 to $207500

Size and Space

  • Floor space ranges from: 711 sqft | 66 m2 to 752 sqft | 69 m2
  • Building has 1 bedroom units
  • Units have 1 bathrooms
  • Units may have 1 other rooms

Building Construction

  • Heating: Heat Pump, , Forced air

Building Amenities

  • Features: Park/reserve, Closet Organizers, No Animal Home, No Smoking Home, See remarks
  • Community Features: Public Swimming Pool
  • Amenities: Playground, Public Transit, Schools, Shopping, Ceiling - 9ft, Vinyl Windows,