7435 121A St

7435 121A St - Surrey, Bc

Is a condo building located at 7435 121A St in the city of Surrey. There are 65 properties with 0 listed for sale.

Questions About 7435 121A St

Dave Z
Dave Z

5 years, 9 months ago

Are there any pet or rental restrictions?

Reply

Pricing Information

  • Listing prices have ranged from $400,000 to $499,900
  • Price is $337 to $489 per square foot

Size and Space

  • Floor space ranges from: 1033 sqft | 95 m2 to 1184 sqft | 109 m2
  • Building has 2 bedroom units
  • Units have 2 bathrooms

Building Construction

  • Construction: Attached,

Building Amenities

  • Amenities: Laundry - In Suite, Recreation Centre,