Is a townhouse community located at 8250 121A St in the city of Surrey. There are 15 properties with 0 listed for sale.
Questions About 8250 121A St
Pricing Information
- Listing prices have ranged from $545,900 to $579,000
- Price is $315 to $322 per square foot
Size and Space
- Floor space ranges from: 1731 sqft | 160 m2 to 1797 sqft | 166 m2
- Building has 3 bedroom units
- Units have 3 bathrooms
Building Construction
- Construction: Attached,
Building Amenities
- Amenities: Laundry - In Suite,
Dave Z
5 years, 9 months ago
Are there any pet or rental restrictions?
Reply