10115 143 St

143 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $909,000 $42,500 $951,500
2019 $909,000 $42,500 $951,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 9 BLOCK 19 SECTION 25 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP19176 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 007-379-188
  • Folio: 2250-08022-7
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 10115 143 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:49 p.m.