10147 143A St

143A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $857,000 $30,200 $887,200
2019 $857,000 $30,200 $887,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 165 SECTION 25 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP46927 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1974
  • Pid: 006-142-443
  • Folio: 2250-81402-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 10147 143A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:49 p.m.