Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $847,000 | $48,900 | $895,900 |
| 2019 | $847,000 | $48,900 | $895,900 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 231 SECTION 25 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP46900 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1974
- Pid: 006-144-985
- Folio: 2250-88002-5
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 10322 143 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.