10562 138A St

138A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,054,000 $79,500 $1,133,500
2019 $1,054,000 $79,500 $1,133,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Duplex Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 83 SECTION 23 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP53589 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1977
  • Pid: 005-127-912
  • Folio: 2230-66004-4
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Duplex Residential Zone

Questions About 10562 138A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.