10683 141A St

141A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $793,000 $50,300 $843,300
2019 $793,000 $50,300 $843,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 10 BLOCK 2 SECTION 24 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP13832 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1953
  • Pid: 009-889-434
  • Folio: 2240-09008-X
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 10683 141A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.