10768 King George Blvd

King George Blvd - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $28,845,000 $34,200 $28,879,200
2019 $28,845,000 $34,200 $28,879,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Town Centre Commercial Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT SW 5 BLOCK 5N SECTION 23 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP4657 NWD EXCEPT PLAN 24679 & 74725.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1929
  • Pid: 004-883-527
  • Folio: 2230-04002-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Town Centre Commercial Zone

Questions About 10768 King George Blvd

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.