10912 143A St

143A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $821,000 $38,900 $859,900
2019 $821,000 $38,900 $859,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 14 SECTION 13 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP19115 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 002-101-726
  • Folio: 2130-13008-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 10912 143A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.