10951 141A St

141A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $749,000 $78,700 $827,700
2019 $749,000 $78,700 $827,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 207 BLOCK 5N SECTION 13 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP59773 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1980
  • Pid: 005-822-874
  • Folio: 2130-85602-0
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 10951 141A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.