Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $895,000 | $28,100 | $923,100 |
| 2019 | $895,000 | $28,100 | $923,100 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 13 BLOCK 12 SECTION 16 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP11020 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1949
- Pid: 001-994-433
- Folio: 2160-12014-5
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 10964 130 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.