11097 143A St

143A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $793,000 $53,100 $846,100
2019 $793,000 $53,100 $846,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT C BLOCK 131 PLAN NWP15371 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1955
  • Pid: 007-982-739
  • Folio: 4000-92014-5
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT C BLOCK 131 PLAN NWP15371 NWD

Questions About 11097 143A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:50 p.m.