11266 135 St

135 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $820,000 $41,400 $861,400
2019 $820,000 $41,400 $861,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 17 SECTION 10 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP19362 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 010-473-912
  • Folio: 2100-16006-0
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 11266 135 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.