12058 93A Ave

93A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $846,000 $22,600 $868,600
2019 $846,000 $22,600 $868,600

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 5 SECTION 31 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP12198 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1951
  • Pid: 009-652-469
  • Folio: 6313-04004-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12058 93A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.