12236 78 Ave

78 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $822,000 $99,300 $921,300
2019 $822,000 $99,300 $921,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 101 SECTION 19 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP55672 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1978
  • Pid: 000-782-106
  • Folio: 6193-75002-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12236 78 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.