12283 101 Ave

101 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $825,000 $37,200 $862,200
2019 $825,000 $37,200 $862,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 17 BLOCK 5N SECTION 30 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP19106 NWD EXCEPT PLAN 22159.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 010-453-041
  • Folio: 2300-16004-3
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12283 101 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.