12323 93A Ave

93A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $829,000 $45,700 $874,700
2019 $829,000 $45,700 $874,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 186 SECTION 31 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP53247 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1977
  • Pid: 005-093-104
  • Folio: 6313-83502-5
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12323 93A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.