12359 82 Ave

82 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $904,000 $62,500 $966,500
2019 $904,000 $62,500 $966,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 154 SECTION 30 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP60522 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1980
  • Pid: 002-520-991
  • Folio: 6302-80302-0
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12359 82 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.