12364 53 Ave

53 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $5,116,000 $500 $5,116,500
2019 $5,116,000 $500 $5,116,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: DISTRICT LOT 51A PLAN NWP12941 NWD PARCEL B.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1952
  • Pid: 009-755-276
  • Folio: 6700-91010-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 12364 53 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.