12462 110 Ave

110 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,730,000 $22,300 $1,752,300
2019 $1,730,000 $22,300 $1,752,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Light Impact Industrial Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 BLOCK 2 SECTION 17 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP616 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1891
  • Pid: 003-449-076
  • Folio: 2170-00002-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Light Impact Industrial Zone

Questions About 12462 110 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:51 p.m.