12693 96 Ave

96 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $727,000 $29,700 $756,700
2019 $727,000 $29,700 $756,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 10 BLOCK 14 SECTION 32 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP1943 NWD EXCEPT PLAN PT DEDICATED RD ON PL BCP28487, BLK 5N.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1911
  • Pid: 012-500-780
  • Folio: 2321-09002-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12693 96 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.