12773 88 Ave

88 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $790,000 $33,200 $823,200
2019 $790,000 $33,200 $823,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT B SECTION 31 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN LMP16878 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1994
  • Pid: 018-771-459
  • Folio: 6311-91003-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12773 88 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.