12860 68A Ave

68A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $724,000 $46,600 $770,600
2019 $724,000 $46,600 $770,600

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Gross Density Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 416 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP55311 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1978
  • Pid: 002-037-696
  • Folio: 6173-40009-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019

Questions About 12860 68A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.