Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $2,103,000 | $77,600 | $2,180,600 |
| 2019 | $2,103,000 | $77,600 | $2,180,600 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 37 SECTION 8 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP45368 NWD PART SW 1/4.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1974
- Pid: 005-919-657
- Folio: 6082-36002-3
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone
Questions About 12921 56 Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.