12925 98B Ave

98B Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $808,000 $35,100 $843,100
2019 $808,000 $35,100 $843,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 100 BLOCK P SECTION 33 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP16940 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1956
  • Pid: 010-234-781
  • Folio: 2333-74502-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 12925 98B Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.