Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $858,000 | $34,200 | $892,200 |
| 2019 | $858,000 | $34,200 | $892,200 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 2 SECTION 16 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP9503 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1947
- Pid: 011-399-694
- Folio: 2160-01026-1
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 12986 112 Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.