13008 Coulthard Rd

Coulthard Rd - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $2,638,000 $54,300 $2,692,300
2019 $2,638,000 $54,300 $2,692,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: DISTRICT LOT 51 PLAN NWP13272 NWD PARCEL E, EXCEPT PLAN 31207, PCL E REF PL 13272.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1953
  • Pid: 012-962-716
  • Folio: 6700-94003-5
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 13008 Coulthard Rd

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.