13026 Cres Rd

Cres Rd - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,684,000 $49,300 $1,733,300
2019 $1,684,000 $49,300 $1,733,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 BLOCK 4 SECTION 20 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP6715 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1941
  • Pid: 011-042-133
  • Folio: 5203-00004-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 13026 Cres Rd

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.