13108 115B Ave

115B Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $348,000 $12,700 $360,700
2019 $348,000 $12,700 $360,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Special Industry Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 2 BLOCK 39 SECTION 9 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP480 NWD LOT 1, BLOCK 39, PLAN NWP480, SECTION 9, RANGE 2, NEW WESTMINSTER LAND DISTRICT.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1890
  • Pid: 011-602-287
  • Folio: 2090-00038-7
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Special Industry Zone

Questions About 13108 115B Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.