13112 103A Ave

103A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $872,000 $48,900 $920,900
2019 $872,000 $48,900 $920,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 13 BLOCK 28&29 SECTION 28 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP18863 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 010-420-584
  • Folio: 2280-12022-7
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13112 103A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.