13121 98A Ave

98A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $823,000 $34,900 $857,900
2019 $823,000 $34,900 $857,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 9 SECTION 33 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP15866 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1955
  • Pid: 010-146-849
  • Folio: 2334-08002-0
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13121 98A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:52 p.m.