13133 64 Ave

64 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $820,000 $26,200 $846,200
2019 $820,000 $26,200 $846,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 7 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP19610 NWD EXCEPT PLAN PT RD LMP26559.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 010-509-186
  • Folio: 6172-06008-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13133 64 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.