13139 111 Ave

111 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $657,000 $17,300 $674,300
2019 $657,000 $17,300 $674,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 BLOCK 25 SECTION 16 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP1803 NWD BLK 5N.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1911
  • Pid: 003-847-438
  • Folio: 2160-00006-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13139 111 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.