13356 87A Ave

87A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $863,000 $26,400 $889,400
2019 $863,000 $26,400 $889,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 93 SECTION 29 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP46714 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1974
  • Pid: 006-099-955
  • Folio: 6294-71002-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13356 87A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.