13533 80 Ave

80 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $560,000 $51,600 $611,600
2019 $560,000 $51,600 $611,600

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Strata
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 2 SECTION 29 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWS1258 NWD TOGETHER WITH AN INTEREST IN THE COMMON PROPERTY IN PROPORTION TO THE UNIT ENTITLEMENT OF THE STRATA LOT AS SHOWN ON FORM 1 OR V, AS APPROPRIATE.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1979
  • Pid: 001-709-623
  • Folio: 6291-98002-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Strata
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13533 80 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.