13564 112 Ave

112 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $822,000 $25,500 $847,500
2019 $822,000 $25,500 $847,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 39 BLOCK 5N SECTION 15 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP13093 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1952
  • Pid: 009-769-889
  • Folio: 2150-38002-X
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13564 112 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.