Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $828,000 | $20,500 | $848,500 |
| 2019 | $828,000 | $20,500 | $848,500 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 9 BLOCK 18 SECTION 14 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP14171 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1954
- Pid: 009-907-980
- Folio: 2140-08016-6
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 13684 111 Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.