13718 90 Ave

90 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $794,000 $85,200 $879,200
2019 $794,000 $85,200 $879,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 8 SECTION 33 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP69876 NWD PART SW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1985
  • Pid: 001-929-780
  • Folio: 6332-07001-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13718 90 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.