13728 112 Ave

112 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $753,000 $61,600 $814,600
2019 $753,000 $61,600 $814,600

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 17 BLOCK 25-27 SECTION 14 RANGE 2 PLAN NWP14375 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1954
  • Pid: 009-957-243
  • Folio: 2140-16004-6
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13728 112 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.