13780 Hyland Rd

Hyland Rd - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $913,000 $21,900 $934,900
2019 $913,000 $21,900 $934,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 2 BLOCK 21 SECTION 16 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP13567 NWD PART SW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1953
  • Pid: 009-818-391
  • Folio: 6162-01008-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13780 Hyland Rd

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.