13821 78 Ave

78 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $821,000 $26,500 $847,500
2019 $821,000 $26,500 $847,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 52 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP19502 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 010-505-857
  • Folio: 6213-50502-7
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13821 78 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:53 p.m.