13866 78 Ave

78 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $835,000 $85,900 $920,900
2019 $835,000 $85,900 $920,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 91 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP46157 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1974
  • Pid: 006-029-477
  • Folio: 6213-70001-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13866 78 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:54 p.m.