13879 77 Ave

77 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $822,000 $37,700 $859,700
2019 $822,000 $37,700 $859,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 9 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP20049 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1959
  • Pid: 006-158-285
  • Folio: 6213-08004-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 13879 77 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:54 p.m.