Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $863,000 | $55,200 | $918,200 |
| 2019 | $863,000 | $55,200 | $918,200 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 46 BLOCK 5N SECTION 11 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP46754 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1974
- Pid: 000-824-216
- Folio: 2110-45004-6
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 13895 Pk Drv
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:54 p.m.