14177 75 Ave

75 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $865,000 $95,700 $960,700
2019 $865,000 $95,700 $960,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 15 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP15934 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1955
  • Pid: 002-459-621
  • Folio: 6211-14002-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 14177 75 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:54 p.m.