14367 78 Ave

78 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $801,000 $89,400 $890,400
2019 $801,000 $89,400 $890,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 6 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP75377 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1987
  • Pid: 008-461-520
  • Folio: 6214-05005-6
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 14367 78 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:54 p.m.