14428 82A Ave

82A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $884,000 $26,600 $910,600
2019 $884,000 $26,600 $910,600

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 5 SECTION 27 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP20804 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1959
  • Pid: 000-586-315
  • Folio: 6272-04008-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 14428 82A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:54 p.m.