14467 64 Ave

64 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $2,147,000 $5,700 $2,152,700
2019 $2,147,000 $5,700 $2,152,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 34 SECTION 15 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP1378 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1910
  • Pid: 012-129-097
  • Folio: 6152-33002-6
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 14467 64 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:55 p.m.