14468 103 Ave

103 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $854,000 $56,200 $910,200
2019 $854,000 $56,200 $910,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 62 SECTION 30 RANGE 1 PLAN NWP45656 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1974
  • Pid: 005-318-581
  • Folio: 1300-55502-6
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 14468 103 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:55 p.m.